Thursday Field Events:

2:00 PMWomenInvitationalWeight Throw
3:00 PMMenInvitationalWeight Throw
7:00 PMGirlsJuniorWeight Throw
7:30 PMGirlsJuniorPole Vault
8:00 PMBoysJuniorWeight Throw

Saturday February 14, 2015

2:00 PMWomenClubDistance Medley Relay
2:14 PMMenClubSprint Medley Relay
2:24 PMWomenInvitationalUSATF Championship 1 Mile Race Walk
2:36 PMBoysHigh SchoolLong Island 4x400m Relay
2:42 PMGirlsHigh SchoolJohn P. Prendergast CHSAA Sprint Medley Relay
2:47 PMBoysHigh SchoolCHSAA 4x200m Relay
2:52 PMGirlsHigh SchoolLong Island 4x400m Relay
2:58 PMWomenClub4x200m Relay
3:02 PMMenClub4x200m Relay
3:06 PMBoysHigh SchoolSuburban 4x400m Relay
3:12 PMGirlsHigh SchoolSuburban 4x400m Relay
3:17 PMBoysYouthNYRR 800m
3:21 PMGirlsYouthNYRR 800m
3:25 PMBoysHigh School55m Dash
3:29 PMGirlsHigh School55m Dash
3:33 PMBoysHigh SchoolNew Balance Eastern 4x800m Relay
3:45 PMMenInvitationalSusan Rudin USATF Championship 1 Mile Race Walk
3:56 PMGirlsHigh SchoolEastern 4x800m Relay
4:08 PMMenMasters60+ 4x400m Relay
4:08 PMWomenMasters40+ 4x400m Relay
4:17 PMMenMasters50+ 4x400m Relay
4:26 PMMenMasters40+ 4x400m Relay
4:34 PMMenCollege4x400m Relay
4:42 PMWomenCollege4x400m Relay
4:50 PMBoysYouthNYRR Fastest Kid On The Block
4:55 PMBoysYouthNYRR 4x200m Relay
5:00 PMGirlsYouthNYRR 4x200m Relay
5:05 PMBoysHigh SchoolPSAL 4x400m Relay
5:11 PMGirlsHigh SchoolPSAL 4x400m Relay
5:17 PMMenInvitational3,000m
5:28 PMMenCollegeNYAC 4x800m Relay
5:38 PMGirlsHigh SchoolNew Balance Mile
5:50 PMOpening Ceremony
6:00 PMTV Broadcast Begins
6:02 PMWomenInvitationalHoward Schmertz 60m Hurdles
6:07 PMMenInvitationalHoward Schmertz 60m Hurdles
6:13 PMWomenInvitationalNYH&RC 60m Dash
6:18 PMMenInvitationalNYH&RC 60m Dash
6:21 PMGirlsYouthNYRR Fastest Kid On The Block
6:24 PMWomenInvitational3,000m
6:35 PMMenInvitationalMel Sheppard 1,000m
6:40 PMBoysHigh SchoolEastern 4x200m Relay
6:45 PMMenInvitationalPaavo Nurmi 5,000m
7:03 PMMenInvitationalNYAC 500m
7:08 PMBoysHigh SchoolNew Balance Mile
7:15 PMWomenInvitationalAT&T 400m
7:20 PMWomenInvitationalNYRR Wanamaker Mile
7:27 PMGirlsHigh SchoolEastern 4x200m Relay
7:35 PMWomenInvitationalEmblemHealth 800m
7:40 PMBoysHigh SchoolGeorge T. Eastment CHSAA 4x800m Relay
7:51 PMNational Anthem
7:53 PMMenInvitationalNYRR Wanamaker Mile
8:00 PMTV Broadcast Ends

Saturday Field Events

2:50 PMBoysJuniorFlying Circus Pole Vault
6:09 PMWomenInvitationalFred Schmertz Pole Vault
6:26 PMMenInvitationalUSMC Long Jump
6:42 PMMenInvitationalJohn Thomas High Jump

*Schedule subject to change*
Schedule last edited on 1/7/15 at 11:33pm